AL
Orange Beach
$1,009,781
$750,774
885
6,270
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt1/31 31New
$465,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt1/33 33New
$375,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,841 SqFt1/33 33Active
$620,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt1/35 35Active
$564,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt1/40 40Active
$415,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt3DActive
$659,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt1/25 25Active
$599,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt1/30 30Active
$379,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt1/43 43Price Dropped by $20K
$550,000
MARKET TRENDS
RECENTLY SOLD
$790,000
$799,900
1.2%28105 Perdido Beach Boulevard #C409, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Bayside Real Estate Group
$1,305,000
$1,449,000
9.9%31410 Dolphin Drive, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Signature Properties
$665,000
$675,000
1.5%23092 Island Oak Lane #65, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Wellhouse Real Estate West, LL
$350,000
$375,000
6.7%5205 Arnica Lane, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Liveoak Realty, LLC
$395,500
$410,000
3.5%26115 Perdido Beach Boulevard #5C, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
$560,000
$598,000
6.4%24522 Perdido Beach Boulevard #4412, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
$1,180,000
$1,189,000
0.8%26200 Perdido Beach Boulevard #901, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Goode Realty, LLC
$710,000
$749,000
5.2%27100 Perdido Beach Boulevard #101, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
$2,550,000
$2,399,000
6.3%32581 Sandpiper Drive, Orange Beach, AL 36561