AL
Foley
$446,791
$340,108
613
25,426
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt1/11 11New
$350,010
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt1/11 11New
$350,010
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt1/46 46New
$509,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt1/30 30New
$385,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt1/28 28New
$485,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt1/18 18New
$299,490
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt1/26 26Active
$380,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt1/53 53Active
$725,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt1/24 24Active
$249,490
MARKET TRENDS
RECENTLY SOLD
$363,905
$363,905
1590 Fenton Circle, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw
$320,000
$329,900
3.0%1471 Kairos Loop, Foley, AL 36535-0103
Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf
$268,000
$279,000
3.9%8794 Summer Bay Lane, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise
$340,025
$345,990
1.7%14925 Dayton Circle, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC
$263,000
$268,000
1.9%7423 Fairmont Drive, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by Wheeles Realty
$350,000
$365,000
4.1%14457 Cavendish Drive, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC
$525,000
$529,000
0.8%22531 Putter Lane, Foley, AL 36535
Listed by RE/MAX of Gulf Shores
$340,000
$338,000
0.6%632 Pedigo Avenue, Foley, AL 36535-3328